Ghetto Basket #9

Basket

Jul 11 2.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Round 9

Football

Jul 10 4.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Floorball Superlīga #3

Floorball

Jul 9 2.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket Jēkabpils

Basket

Jul 6 12.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Jēkabpils sporta halle : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Jēkabpils

Football

Jul 6 12.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Jēkabpils sporta halle : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket #8

Basket

Jul 4 2.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Pop-Up Centrāltirgus

Football

Jul 3 4.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Rīgas centrāltirgus : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Floorball Superlīga X HOKĒJA DIENA

Floorball

Jul 2 2.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Latvija : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket #7

Basket

Jun 27 2.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Round 7

Football

Jun 26 4.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

GHETTO FLOORBALL SUPERLĪGA ATKLĀŠANA

Floorball

Jun 25 2.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Floorball Pop-Up X Ogres Vilki

Floorball

Jun 21 4.00 pm - 9.00 pm
Ogres Krasta laukums : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket #6

Basket

Jun 20 2.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket #6 / U12; U14 and U16 Girls

Basket

Jun 20 2.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Round 6

Football

Jun 19 4.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Floorball Pop-Up X Ķekavas Bulldogs

Floorball

Jun 15 1.00 pm - 9.00 pm
Ķekavas sporta klubs : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket #5

Basket

Jun 13 2.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Pop-Up Bolderājā ar Rīgas Brīvostu

Football

Jun 12 4.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Bolderājas 33. vidusskola : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket #4

Basket

Jun 6 3.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Pop-Up Round 4

Football

Jun 5 4.00 pm - 11.00 pm
AB Dambis : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Floorball Pop-Up X FK Baloži

Floorball

Jun 4 3.30 pm - 8.00 pm
Baložu vidusskola : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket in Ogre

Basket

Jun 2 12.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Sporta arēna "Ogre" : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Ogre

Football

Jun 2 12.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Sporta arēna "Ogre" : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Floorball Pop-Up X FK KURŠI

Floorball

Jun 2 1.00 pm - 6.00 pm
SIA "Lielais Dzintars" : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket Bauska

Basket

Jun 1 12.00 am - 6.00 pm
Bauskas pilsētas Rātslaukums : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Bauska

Football

Jun 1 12.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Bauskas pilsētas Rātslaukums : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket #3

Basket

May 30 4.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Round 3

Football

May 29 4.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Floorball Pop-Up X FK TALSI

Floorball

May 25 1.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Talsu Valsts ģimnāzijas stadions : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket #2

Basket

May 23 4.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Round 2 (U12/U14/U16)

Football

May 22 4.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football Round 2 (U19/20+/Lady)

Football

May 22 6.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket in Tallinn

Basket

May 18 12.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Lennusadama Muuseumipood : Ghetto Games

GHETTO FOOTBALL IN TALLINN

Football

May 18 12.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Lennusadama Muuseumipood : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Floorball in Tallinn

Floorball

May 18 12.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Lennusadama Muuseumipood : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Football sezonas atklāšana

Football

May 15 3.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games

Ghetto Basket season 16 opening tournament

Basket

May 13 3.00 pm - 11.00 pm
Grīziņkalns : Ghetto Games